2023 |
MAIGRET7 | COUNTERATTACK2 | MINORIS | BOHUMIL NEDOROSTEK | 16-c | DUSSELDORF | 1600M | Listed | Turf | THEKINGOFMYHEART2
|
AUGUSTUS15 |
1:37.87 | |
2022 |
DE LA SOUL3 | SEA THE MOON2 | DELEGATION5 | ANDREAS WOHLER | 3-d | DUSSELDORF | 1600M | Listed | Turf | CRACKOVIA2
|
EVINA |
1:38.33 | |
2021 |
MYLADY6 | THE GREY GATSBY | MINORIS | MARKUS KLUG | 16-c | DUSSELDORF | 1600M | Listed | Turf | ARIOLO2
|
MILLIONAIRE17 |
1:38.80 | |
2016 |
WILDER WEIN | SOLDIER HOLLOW | WIND IN HER HAIR2 | KLUG M. | 21-a | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | DE CHARLIE
|
DANNY BOY15 |
| |
2015 |
NOOR AL HAWA | MAKFI | MAJESTIC ROI | ANDREAS WOHLER | 4-g | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | DIGITALIS8
|
ADELAIDE ROSE |
1:39.06 | |
2014 |
MOLLY LE CLOU | DOYEN | MOLLY MAXIMA | JENS HIRSCHBERGER | 1-p | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | GROOR
|
NABHAN |
1:40.87 | |
2013 |
HIGH DUTY2 | ORATORIO6 | HEART OF ICE3 | PETER SCHIERGEN | 22-b | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | MADURAI4
|
BARTLETT RUBY |
1:42.84 | |
2012 |
DAKTANI | KALLISTO | DIACADA | MARKUS KLUG | 1-h | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | EMPIRE HURRICANE
|
QUIXOTE7 |
1:36.64 | GOING GOOD, 6 RAN |
2011 |
ENERGIZER2 | MONSUN | ERYTHEIS | JENS HIRSCHBERGER | 4-m | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | ROWAN BRAE
|
TURFFLAMME |
1:45.13 | |
2010 |
LINDENTHALER | AZAMOUR | LASIRA | PETER SCHIERGEN | 16 | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | FLY THE STARS
|
MACKENSAW |
1:42.00 | |
2009 |
GO COUNTRY2 | COUNTRY REEL | GERONE | PETER SCHIERGEN | 1-o | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | BARZINI2
|
PRAKASA |
1:36.94 | |
2008 |
NOVITA6 | AMERICAN POST | NOUVELLE REINE | PETER SCHIERGEN | 19-c | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | NEXT VISION
|
NIGHT MAGIC3 |
1:37.83 | TURF: GOOD |
2007 |
IDONEA7 | SWAIN | IVASTAR | MARIO HOFER | 7 | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | LARELLA
|
MAYBE9 |
1:39.02 | |
2004 |
IDEALIST8 | TIGER HILL | I GO BYE | PETER SCHIERGEN | 14-a | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | EARLY WINGS
|
LOREO2 |
1:37.89 | |
2003 |
SAGARMATHA2 | KINGS THEATRE | GO HONEY GO | CHR V. D.RECKE | 2-s | DUSSELDORF | 1600M | Listed | Turf | KENSINGTON3
|
NAPOLETANO |
1:40,84 | |
2002 |
SOLDIER HOLLOW | IN THE WINGS | ISLAND RACE | PETER SCHIERGEN | 5-h | DUSSELDORF | 1600M | Listed | Turf | GLAD HUNTER
|
DAI JIN |
1:38,28 | |
2001 |
CLASSIC LAW | LAW SOCIETY | CLASSIC LIGHT | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 7-a | DUSSELDORF | 1600M | Listed | Turf | WHISPERER3
|
ONE OF THEM |
1:46,71 | |
2000 |
SCAPOLO | RAINBOWS FOR LIFE | TYCOONS CATCH | ANDREAS WOEHLER | 20-c | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | KALOU
|
IBERUS |
1:43,4 | |
1999 |
LACANTUN | RAINBOW QUEST | LA COLORADA | ANDREAS WOEHLER | 9-e | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | GLOBAL DANCER
|
FAIRY WIND2 |
1:38,7 | |
1998 |
SUMITAS | LOMITAS | SUBIA | PETER SCHIERGEN | 19 | DüSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | ATILLJO
|
UNIVERSUS |
1:45.90 | |
1997 |
FULL HOUSE2 | DASHING BLADE | FRIEDRICHSLUST | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 20-c | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | LABELLOS KISS
|
ZORRO3 |
1:38.90 | |
1996 |
EDEN ROCK2 | DASHING BLADE | ERIPHYLE | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 14-b | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | HAPPY CHANGE
|
LANDROVAL |
1:40.6 | |
1995 |
SURAKO | KONIGSSTUHL | SURATA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 19 | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | ARDILAN
|
LORCAN |
1:41.5 | |
1994 |
MATULA2 | DIXIELAND BAND | MANDURIA | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 2-p | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | CORONAR
|
OLAZABAL |
1:47.6 | |
1993 |
DYHIM | POLISH NAVY | SAVAGE BUNNY | ANDREAS WOEHLER | 9 | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | FAIRYANGO
|
LATUBAALI |
1:40,8 | |
1992 |
LANDO | ACATENANGO | LAUREA2 | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 7-b | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | NASR ALLAH
|
WAITANGO |
1:40.6 | |
1991 |
PLATINI | SURUMU | PRAIRIE DARLING | UWE OSTMANN | 1-e | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | SANDPRINZ
|
STURMADLER |
1:40.5 | |
1990 |
LOMITAS | NINISKI | LA COLORADA | ANDREAS WOEHLER | 9-e | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | FAIRY DANCER3
|
IRISH STEW |
1:41.40 | |
1989 |
BLUEGRASS NATIVE | HIGHLAND PARK | BRING ME FLOWERS | UWE OSTMANN | 1-w | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | DANISH PRINCE2
|
MALACHIT |
1:42,9 | |
1988 |
ULDIMEO | DSCHINGIS KHAN | UNE PRINCESSE2 | THEO GRIEPER | 14-f | DüSSELDORF | 1400M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | MONDRIAN
|
RUBINA |
1:33.1 | |
1987 |
NOVELLO | ESCLAVO | NOTE | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 4-r | DüSSELDORF | 1400M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | LADY LANDZICHT
|
DOMINANT7 |
1.28,4 | |
1986 |
KONDOR | CAGLIOSTRO | KINGSI | HEIN BOLLOW | 4-b | DüSSELDORF | 1400M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | LEKANA
|
BOURRETTE |
1:27,9 | |
1985 |
VIF-ARGENT | HORST-HERBERT | VILETTE | OSSI LANGNER | 6-e | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | SERATINO
|
WILDVOGEL |
1:39.10 | |
1984 |
LONTANO | PENTATHLON | LODINA2 | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 1-l | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | PONTIAC4
|
MOCAMBIQUE |
1:49.00 | |
1983 |
TOWARISCHTSCH | GIMONT | TIRICA | REIMUND PRINZINGER | 14-c | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | DAUN
|
ZUGRIFF |
1:43.10 | |
1982 |
DIAMOND LORD2 | LORD UDO | DIDERGO | THEO GRIEPER | 1-h | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | ORDO PRESTO
|
SEXTUS2 |
1:43,7 | |
1981 |
WOLFRAM3 | ZANK | WICKLOW3 | ANDREAS WOEHLER | 7-c | DUSSELDORF | 1600 MT | Listed | Turf | DITANO
|
TREIBER |
1:47.50 | |
1980 |
ANDORA4 | LUCIANO | ARIETTA3 | JUPP KAPPEL | 9-h | DüSSELDORF | 1600M - 8F. | Listed | Turf | HASELANT
|
WOHIN |
1:43.6 | |
1979 |
WATZMANN | ZANK | WARRI | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 6-e | DüSSELDORF | 1400M - 7F. | Listed | Turf | JACANGO2
|
WIRTO |
1:33.5 | |
1978 |
DIORIT | ALPENKONIG | DOLCE VITA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 6-e | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | Listed | Turf | LIEDERKRANZ
|
AMETHYST8 |
1:32.2 | |
1977 |
TWISTLADY | OUR MICHAEL | TWO TIMING LADY | HARRO REMMERT | 4-m | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | Listed | Turf | NOVOPRINZ
|
TEMPLE QUEEN |
1:33.5 | |
1976 |
BERGPANTHER | PENTATHLON | BERGSTRASSE | HERBERT COHN | 14-b | DUSSELDORF | 1400 MT | Listed | Turf | GUITRY
|
ISOTOI |
1:33.50 | |
1975 |
SHANTOU | CHARLOTTOWN | SHURA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 16-c | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | Listed | Turf | WASSO
|
ANTONIUS4 |
1:33.2 | |
1974 |
ALADAR4 | CHARLOTTOWN | ARALINA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 9-h | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | Listed | Turf | TAMINA
|
BABANT |
1:32.0 | |
1973 |
RALEIGH BOY | OBERBOOTSMANN | STAR RALEIGH | K. HEINKE | 13-b | DUSSELDORF | 1400 MT | Listed | Turf | CHUBASCO2
|
NIKROLOG2 |
1:29.90 | |
1972 |
GREIFVOGEL2 | KAISERADLER | GESPERRE | HEINZ GUMMELTR | 8-f | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | Listed | Turf | FAIR PLAYER3
|
WILLEMSTAD |
1:28.1 | |
1971 |
SCHIWAGO | MASETTO2 | SHURA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 16-c | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | Listed | Turf | AMBITUS
|
THIGRUNE |
1:30.3 | |
1970 |
GAUGUIN3 | MASETTO2 | GWYNN2 | R. BACKES | 1-i | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | | Turf | WILDSEE
|
GRAUAMMER |
1:33.3 | |
1969 |
ALPENKONIG | TAMERLANE | ALPENLERCHE | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 2-n | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | Listed | Turf | FAVORIT2
|
|
1:29.5 | |
1968 |
PARENZO2 | PFALZTEUFEL | PARADE8 | G. SCHAEFER | 12-a | DUSSELDORF | 1400 MT | Listed | Turf | OBERSTEWARD
|
GOLDPFEIL |
1:35.30 | |
1967 |
ATTILIA | TAMERLANE | ASCONA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 2-n | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | | Turf | PAPUA5
|
MONTSERRATE |
1:28.4 | |
1966 |
WAYDA | NECKAR | WILDMAUS | R. BACKES | 7 | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | | Turf | OBERMAIN
|
NORDEN3 |
1:30.6 | |
1965 |
THILDRUN | BIRKHAHN | THILDE | R. VAAS | 1-t | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | | Turf | VOLVO2
|
KONIGSKRONE |
1:29.3 | |
1964 |
FIORAVANTI2 | BIRKHAHN | FIORELLINA | H. EDLER | 17 | DUSSELDORF | 1400M | | Turf | BALTENGEIST
|
|
1:27.3 | |
1963 |
GALLUS2 | CHIEF | GERANIE | V. SEIBERT | 1-a | DUSSELDORF | 1400 MT | | Turf | SEVERIN
|
|
1:35.80 | |
1962 |
JAGO2 | MASETTO2 | IMOLA5 | ALBERT KLIMSCHA | 1-t | DUSSELDORF | 1400 MT | | Turf |
|
MERLAN2 |
1:30.00 | |
Add info for an additional year |
|